32e Oostermeent Triathlon Huizen 12 juni 2016

 

Startlijst Olympische afstand

 

Startnummer

Naam

Woonplaats

Categorie

1

Frank Groenewoud

Bussum

H senioren

2

Tim Vreeburg

Haarlem

H senioren

3

Ilje van der Ploeg

Amsterdam

H senioren

4

Mark Kappen

Limmen

H senioren

5

Ingmar Koot

Alkmaar

H senioren

6

Pieter Willemsen

Utrecht

H senioren

7

Gijs Eerdmans

Huizen

H senioren

8

Martijn Boot

Almere

H senioren

9

Paul van Leeuwen

Voorschoten

H senioren

10

Joris Rijnders

Amersfoort

H senioren

11

Jeroen Kraaij

Haarlem

H senioren

12

Sebastiaan Knoppert

Putten

H senioren

13

Albertus de Groen

Wormer

H senioren

14

Jeffrey Hagens

Hoofddorp

H senioren

15

Niki Bruinier

Halfweg Nh

H senioren

16

Jordy Koenes

Almere

H senioren

17

Maarten Sluijters

Bussum

H senioren

18

Sietse-Jan Sietzema

Lelystad

H senioren

19

Pieter Buijs

Lopik

H senioren

20

Mario Blom

Amsterdam

H senioren

21

Rogier Bremer

Dronten

H senioren

22

Hylke Sietzema

Aalsmeer

H senioren

23

Roel Boiten

Breukelen Ut

H senioren

24

Klaas Jan Miedema

Goutum

H senioren

25

Bas Kolff

Amsterdam

H senioren

26

Pieter Miedema

Leeuwarden

H senioren

27

Tim Bronkhorst

Amsterdam

H senioren

28

Marco Steur

Volendam

H senioren

29

Pieter Sabel

Heiloo

H senioren

30

Mark Lobbezoo

Amsterdam

H senioren

31

Niels Lodewijk

's-Gravenhage

H senioren

32

Willem Zeelen

Amsterdam

H senioren

33

Neal Keijzer

Volendam

H senioren

34

Remco de Goed

Beverwijk

H senioren

35

Frenk Molenaar

Volendam

H senioren

36

AndrŽ Huisbrink

Volendam

H senioren

37

Tom Hessels

Amsterdam

H senioren

38

Dennis de Groot

Mijdrecht

H senioren

39

Ivar Koster

Almere

H senioren

40

Jelmer Oor

Amsterdam

H senioren

41

Bram van der Wal

Culemborg

H senioren

42

Jordi Halbesma

Amsterdam

H senioren

43

Emo van Halsema

Amsterdam

H senioren

44

RenŽ Jeths

Huizen

H senioren

45

Hielke van Trommel

Amsterdam

H senioren

46

Timo Halbesma

Diemen

H senioren

47

Marein Verkerk

Nieuwer ter Aa

H senioren

48

Niels Persoon

Naaldwijk

H senioren

49

Wouter van Dijk

Amsterdam

H senioren

50

Stanley Puijk

Hilversum

H senioren

51

Youri Severin

Almere

H senioren

56

Micha Peters

Vinkeveen

H 40

57

Norman Roos

's-Graveland

H 40

58

Paul Folman

Badhoevedorp

H 40

59

Jos de Hart

Heemstede

H 40

60

Florian Plooy

Barneveld

H 40

61

Dick van Roekel

Almere

H 40

62

Matthijs Vooijs

Nederhorst den Berg

H 40

63

Martin Dijkman

Amersfoort

H 40

64

Rody Schiffer

Haarlem

H 40

65

Leendert van Dommelen

Woerden

H 40

66

Robin Bruil

Zeewolde

H 40

67

Rene Dreyling

Almere

H 40

68

Krijn Haak

Zeewolde

H 40

69

Paul van der Weijden

Laren Nh

H 40

70

Jšrgen Schagen

Lelystad

H 40

71

Roel Sentjens

Bussum

H 40

72

Tjeerd Roozendaal

Amsterdam

H 40

73

Erik Heemstra

Baarn

H 40

74

Marco van Nek

Arnhem

H 40

75

Erik Zijlstra

Hilversum

H 40

76

Leo de Bruijn

Rotterdam

H 40

77

Thomas Naasz

Almere

H 40

78

Stijn Fien

Weesp

H 40

79

Ronald Langelaar

Kortenhoef

H 40

80

CornŽ Klein

De Kwakel

H 40

81

Henning Thomas

Bussum

H 40

82

Bas van den Bos

Leusden

H 40

83

Vincent Beijk

Odijk

H 40

84

Alexander Veerman

Zeewolde

H 40

85

Koen Spoorenberg

Landsmeer

H 40

86

Onno van Gils

Wormer

H 40

87

Robert Hogebrug

Ermelo

H 40

88

Matthijs Haveman

Zeist

H 40

89

Jeroen Seinen

Bussum

H 40

90

Nils van Dijk

Arnhem

H 40

91

Carlo van den Bergh

Rotterdam

H 40

92

Gerrit Bouhuis

Utrecht

H 40

93

John Michael Swaab

Haarlem

H 40

94

Mark Schraven

Almere

H 40

95

Robbert Claassen

Naarden

H 40

96

Peter SLingerland

Velserbroek

H 40

97

Barry Rotgans

Almere

H 40

98

Sander Jansen

Apeldoorn

H 40

99

Olav Wilke

Lelystad

H 40

100

Holger Wagenaar

Soest

H 40

101

Raymond Leenders

Leusden

H 40

102

Peter Vermeiren

Bussum

H 40

103

Martin ten Voorde

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

H 40

104

Philippe van Beek

Utrecht

H 40

105

Nick Joswig

Bussum

H 40

106

Sandor Verhoeven

Abcoude

H 40

107

CornŽ Bastiaansen

Hilversum

H 40

108

Ruben van Duren

Hilversum

H 40

109

Yannick Lefebvre

Volendam

H 40

110

Ruud Kamp

Zeist

H 40

111

Richard de Groot

Stolwijk

H 40

112

Gert de Graaf

Hilversum

H 40

113

Michel Hoogenes

Nieuw-Vennep

H 40

114

Stephan Westphal

Putten

H 40

115

Barteld Dijkman

De Meern

H 40

116

Mark de Boer

Bussum

H 40

117

Dennis Wolthuis

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

H 40

118

Eric Welp

Hilversum

H 40

119

Dennis Heer

Almere

H 40

120

Jeroen Kreule

Utrecht

H 40

121

Chris Brands

Hilversum

H 40

122

Juriaan Galavazi

Naarden

H 40

131

Martin Smit

Amersfoort

H 50

132

Richard Dekker

Almere

H 50

133

Pim Veeger

Amsterdam

H 50

134

Frank Mooij

Loenen aan de Vecht

H 50

135

Aaldrik Koops

Zaandam

H 60

136

Chris Borsch

Weesp

H 50

137

Hans van der Linden

Leusden

H 60

138

Donatus Thone

Vijfhuizen

H 50

139

Marcel Uijen

Almere

H 50

140

Albert Callenbach

Almere

H 50

141

Jan van Kooten

Breukelen Ut

H 50

142

Bauke de Boer

Haarlem

H 50

143

Bouke Fennema

Britsum

H 50

144

Roel Verweij

Amsterdam

H 50

145

Martin Lieberom

Almere

H 50

146

Peter Dreijling

Kortenhoef

H 50

147

Bram Couperus

Santpoort-Noord

H 50

148

Siem-Jan Stam

Almere

H 50

149

Dirk Goldebeld

Wormer

H 60

150

Peter Koedood

Rotterdam

H 50

151

Ruut Schalij

Utrecht

H 50

152

Jack Heeremans

Santpoort-Noord

H 50

153

Steve Langham

Weesp

H 50

154

Robert Kruijshaar

Zaandam

H 50

155

Hans Rietveld

Stolwijk

H 50

156

Peter Tauber

Santpoort-Noord

H 50

157

Arnout de Vries

Lelystad

H 50

158

Hans Bakker

Almere

H 50

159

Karel Seinen

Weesp

H 50

160

Eibert Leusink

Zeewolde

H 50

161

Wim Dokter

Almere

H 50

162

Paul Schijff

Almere

H 50

163

Ger van Mossel

Leiden

H 50

164

Toon Durville

Amsterdam

H 50

165

Jan Willem Schlotter

Zeewolde

H 50

166

Manuel Dequero vazquea

Muiden

H 50

167

Dick van Doorn

Almere

H 60

168

Jean-Claude Iseli

Huizen

H 50

169

Nico Krijgsman

Krommenie

H 50

170

Norbert J.W. Veringmeier

Den Hoorn Zh

H 50

171

Joop Majoor

Huizen

H 50

172

Rob Berbers

Bussum

H 50

173

Gerard de Nooij

Hengelo Ov

H 50

174

Jan Steur

Volendam

H 50

175

Ruud van den Broek

Loosdrecht

H 50

176

Jan van Heteren

Aalsmeer

H 50

177

Bart Jan van Trommel

's-Gravenhage

H 50

178

Leon Borst

Monnickendam

H 50

179

Dolf Albertz

Voorhout

H 50

180

RenŽ Beelen

Harderwijk

H 50

181

Marcello Smalbil

Kockengen

H 50

182

Dick Vosmeer

Naarden

H 50

183

Hans Bosman

Amstelveen

H 50

184

Marten Mosch

Krommenie

H 50

185

Bauke Ylstra

Amsterdam

H 50

186

Marcel Gelderblom

Laren Nh

H 50

187

Rene Louman

Almere

H 60

188

Julius van Bezooijen

Almere

H 50

201

Berteke de Jong

Rotterdam

D senioren

202

Krista Heije

Almere

D senioren

203

Sanne Oude Egberink

Zeist

D senioren

205

Charlotte Marijn

Baarn

D senioren

206

Floor Weusthof

Amersfoort

D senioren

207

Jessica van der Ster

Amsterdam

D senioren

208

Henrieke Prins

Amersfoort

D senioren

209

Linda Bogers

Utrecht

D senioren

210

Jorieke Casteleijn

Rotterdam

D senioren

211

Bernadette Lohmann

Purmerend

D senioren

212

Ilona Eversdijk

Almere

D senioren

213

Lonneke van Schaik

Haarlem

D senioren

214

Marleen Honkoop

Sliedrecht

D senioren

216

Annemieke Rademaker

Amersfoort

D 40+

217

Loes Terwel

Kortenhoef

D 50+

218

Margalith Goud

Lelystad

D 40+

219

Hetty Mecklenfeld

Huizen

D 50+

220

Paula van der Pouw-Kuiper

Weesp

D 40+

221

Yvonne van Keulen

Leusden

D 50+

222

Karin Wolvenne

Hilversum

D 40+

223

Marleen Vos

Lelystad

D 40+

224

Cora Vlot

Alblasserdam

D 50+

225

Nina Bakker

Almere

D 50+

226

Dorothy Winters

Weesp

D 40+

227

Elke Schemmann

Utrecht

D 40+

228

Mariska van Wengen

Kortenhoef

D 40+

229

Dalva Hubert

Almere

D 50+

230

Sonja A.J. Jansen

Den Hoorn Zh

D 40+

231

Monique Verhoef

Soest

D 40+

232

Jacoline Zilverentant

Bilthoven

D 50+

233

Roos Tji

Utrecht

D 40+

234

Silvia Schwab

Blaricum

D 40+

235

Linda Wijkens

's-Gravenhage

D 40+

236

Cora Mulder

Overberg

D 50+

237

Martien van Rijn

Amstelveen

D 50+

 

 

 

(30-05-2016)