32e Oostermeent Triathlon Huizen 12 juni 2016

 

Startlijst Kwart afstand

 

Startnummer

Naam

Woonplaats

Categorie

251

Michel van der Hoeven

Amersfoort

Heren

252

Donald van Lier

Naarden

Heren

253

Vincent Maarschalkerweerd

Huizen

Heren

254

Maarten Langstraat

Huizen

Heren

255

Roland van der Jagt

Utrecht

Heren

256

Henk Nottrot

Delft

Heren

257

Arthur Meijers

Rotterdam

Heren

258

Menno Emmink

Delft

Heren

259

Antoon Ebbelaar

Bussum

Heren

260

Maarten van den Burg

Baarn

Heren

261

Eus Diemel

Baarn

Heren

262

Sebastiaan de Vries

Laren Nh

Heren

263

Bas van Zaane

Austerlitz

Heren

264

Luuk Kornelius

Bennebroek

Heren

265

Arne Schram

Huizen

Heren

266

Maarten van der Neut

Huizen

Heren

267

Emile Seegers

Den Burg

Heren

268

Erik Anbeek

Hoogland

Heren

269

Ronald van Praag

Amstelveen

Heren

270

Ron Gouw

Zeewolde

Heren

271

Rémy van den Berg

Nederhorst den Berg

Heren

272

Maarten Zon

Almere

Heren

273

Robert van der Hulst

Weesp

Heren

274

Edwin Herber

Utrecht

Heren

275

Erwin van Wengen

Huizen

Heren

276

Martin Pieters

Huizen

Heren

277

Herbert Vroon

Baarn

Heren

278

Ron Groen

Baarn

Heren

279

Wilco de Ruiter

Hilversum

Heren

280

Dylan Navis

Almere

Heren

281

Frank Rotgans

Almere

Heren

282

Sander Oostlander

Dordrecht

Heren

283

Jurgen Wijnruit

Lelystad

Heren

284

Paul Diemel

Tiel

Heren

285

Andy van Duinen

Baarn

Heren

286

Roland Gerrits

Almere

Heren

287

Rene Esvelt

Zaandijk

Heren

288

Bilbo Schreiner

Utrecht

Heren

289

Peter van Geemen

Huizen

Heren

290

Remko Renes

Zeist

Heren

291

Vincent Leonard

Delft

Heren

292

Maarten Schaapherder

Huizen

Heren

293

Edwin Schrotenboer

Emmeloord

Heren

294

Monny Krant

Hilversum

Heren

295

Stefan Strijbis

Huizen

Heren

296

Wynand verhoef

Huizen

Heren

297

Peter van Wijk

Huizen

Heren

298

Martin Meijer

Huizen

Heren

299

Jack van der Pal

Sassenheim

Heren

300

Marco Krachten

Huizen

Heren

301

Mark Smit

Laren Nh

Heren

302

Steven Bus

Laren Nh

Heren

303

Roel Joosten

Tilburg

Heren

304

Eric Ligter

Huizen

Heren

305

Sander van der Linden

Austerlitz

Heren

306

Ferdinand Crijns

Hilversum

Heren

307

Willem-Jan megens

Amersfoort

Heren

308

Chileam Bohnen

Hilversum

Heren

309

Milko de Kruijff

Baarn

Heren

310

Richard van de Wakker

Harderwijk

Heren

311

Pieter Klein

Huizen

Heren

312

Joost Vonk

Hilversum

Heren

314

Martijn Bakker

Huizen

Heren

315

Marco de Boer

Heiloo

Heren

316

Marcel Nowee

Baarn

Heren

317

Hendrik Strijdonck

Almere

Heren

318

Robert de Boer

Heiloo

Heren

319

Michael Damm

Heerenveen

Heren

320

Gerhard van der Meulen

Amersfoort

Heren

321

Age Posthuma

De Meern

Heren

322

Joost Lubbers

Utrecht

Heren

323

Sven Bus

Laren Nh

Heren

324

Marc Kroon

Voorhout

Heren

325

Leo Preidel

Huizen

Heren

326

Manuel Reijn

Huizen

Heren

327

Tom van der Zee

Volendam

Heren

328

Anno Kamphuis

Bussum

Heren

329

Wilco Hoogendoorn

Schiedam

Heren

330

Sidney Mac Gillavry

Hoogland

Heren

331

Gert-Jan Hellemons

Bussum

Heren

332

Henk de Kroon

Diessen

Heren

333

Youri Dijkxhoorn

's-Gravenhage

Heren

334

Marco Tadema

Weesp

Heren

335

Edwin Donker

Huizen

Heren

336

Jerry Weldam

Maarssen

Heren

337

Chris de Jong

Hilversum

Heren

338

Roland Buisman

Amstelveen

Heren

339

Jannes de Groot

Veenendaal

Heren

340

Bernard Oherne

Huizen

Heren

341

Jan-Willem Menkveld

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

Heren

342

Peter Kas

Almere

Heren

343

Joost Steltenpool

Amsterdam

Heren

344

Maurice Wokke

Oudorp Nh

Heren

345

Piet-Hein Schroder

Heemstede

Heren

346

Joris Van der zijden

Almere

Heren

347

Simon van Meteren

Huizen

Heren

348

Adriaan Braat

Amsterdam

Heren

349

Jorg Amende

Amsterdam

Heren

350

Arjan Griffioen

Amsterdam

Heren

351

Tom ter Wielen

Amsterdam

Heren

352

Anne Blankert

Amsterdam

Heren

353

Wolter Blankert

Amsterdam

Heren

354

Fred Moolenaar

Amsterdam

Heren

355

Albert Koning

Volendam

Heren

356

Jasper van den Brink

Utrecht

Heren

357

Tim Schravemade

Gouda

Heren

358

Wilco van de Bovenkamp

Amersfoort

Heren

359

Jan de Groot

Abcoude

Heren

360

Okko de Haas

Grootebroek

Heren

361

Tjalling Rekker

Den Ilp

Heren

362

Philip d'Ailly

Amsterdam

Heren

363

Cees Schep

Weesp

Heren

364

Guido de Boer

Utrecht

Heren

365

Dennis van der Spoel

Hoofddorp

Heren

366

Bart Nijsink

Amsterdam

Heren

367

Bertil Brandse

Amersfoort

Heren

368

Wouter Bron

Zwolle

Heren

369

Peter van Dusseldorp

Utrecht

Heren

370

Paul Kaak

Oudeschild

Heren

371

Karel Schrijvers

Loenersloot

Heren

372

Jean-Paul Jansen

Weesp

Heren

373

Erwin Falter

Doesburg

Heren

374

Michael Bomer

Eemnes

Heren

375

Maarten van Woudenberg

Bussum

Heren

376

Guido Sala

Wageningen

Heren

377

Eric Muusz

Sint-Oedenrode

Heren

378

Michiel Snoep

Utrecht

Heren

379

Aart Bos

Huizen

Heren

380

Peter van Straten

Houten

Heren

381

Bert Aipassa

Houten

Heren

382

Robby Overvliet

's-Graveland

Heren

383

Hendrik van der Meiden

De Rijp

Heren

384

Mitchell Windsma

Groningen

Heren

385

Sven Peters

Huizen

Heren

386

Roland van Veen

Utrecht

Heren

387

Niels ten Hoorn

Utrecht

Heren

388

Ronald Koch

Almere

Heren

389

Joop Rasser

Leiderdorp

Heren

390

Jos Hogenbirk

Huizen

Heren

391

Henk de Vries

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

Heren

392

Martijn Meens

Amsterdam

Heren

393

Robin Modderaar

Amsterdam

Heren

394

Jasper Warmenhoven

Amsterdam

Heren

395

Jeroen van de Koot

Amsterdam

Heren

396

Jan-Willem van de Scheur

Amsterdam

Heren

397

Pieter Snel

Haarlem

Heren

398

Rene Bosman

Amersfoort

Heren

399

Freek Diephuis

Utrecht

Heren

400

Andrew Irvine

Naarden

Heren

401

Ruud van den Brink

Bussum

Heren

402

Remco Valkenburg

De Meern

Heren

403

Jock van Dijk

Harderwijk

Heren

404

Rene Arbon

Ermelo

Heren

405

Frans Cortenbach

Wageningen

Heren

406

Michael Driessen

Huizen

Heren

407

Frans Vermeer

Monnickendam

Heren

408

Robert-Jan Kaper

Naarden

Heren

409

Ron van Lamoen

Houten

Heren

431

Willeke van de Groep

Delft

Dames

432

Chris van der Grinten

Baarn

Dames

433

Karin Gouw-Bijleveld

Zeewolde

Dames

434

Eva Panneman

Huizen

Dames

435

Maryvonne van den berg

Almere

Dames

436

Chantal Rijkeboer

Doniaga

Dames

437

Dunja Oostheim

Baarn

Dames

438

Moniek Sombekke

Baarn

Dames

439

Nicolette Meerstadt

Rotterdam

Dames

440

Dirma Brasser

's-Gravenhage

Dames

441

Annewil Lettink

Zeewolde

Dames

442

Mariska Lagerweij

Amersfoort

Dames

443

Jeanet Brons

Nijkerk Gld

Dames

445

Marjan Crijns

Utrecht

Dames

446

Kim Crijns

Amsterdam

Dames

447

Astrid WALS

Monnickendam

Dames

448

Bernadette van Beusekom

Monnickendam

Dames

449

Marinca Dinkla

Monnickendam

Dames

450

Irma Zahradnik

Baarn

Dames

451

Yvette van Wegen

Almere

Dames

452

Mirrthe Gieskens

Amersfoort

Dames

453

Astrid Hendriks

Naarden

Dames

454

Marije van der Zee

Volendam

Dames

455

Astrid Haverkamp

Almere

Dames

456

Dorine Kuijpers

Huizen

Dames

457

Sapho Roodbeen

Amsterdam

Dames

458

Floor Roosken

Amsterdam

Dames

459

Anouk Prein

Amsterdam

Dames

460

Marinka van der Zwet

Utrecht

Dames

461

Isabelle Vente

Amsterdam

Dames

462

Angelina Kuijpers

Amersfoort

Dames

463

Lotte Huitema

Amsterdam

Dames

464

Fenna de Hollander

Nederhorst den Berg

Dames

465

Hilde Schonewille

Rotterdam

Dames

466

Margret Binken

Monnickendam

Dames

467

Heleen Feitsma

Monnickendam

Dames

468

Ineke Kosse

Amsterdam

Dames

469

Ilse Stofmeel

Amsterdam

Dames

470

Eva Swinkels

Haarlem

Dames

471

Anja van Zutphen

Weidum

Dames

472

Sandy Hoogland

Monnickendam

Dames

473

Hanna Kornaat

Rotterdam

Dames

474

Deborah Schouten

Weesp

Dames

475

Nynke Wisman

Naarden

Dames

476

Annette Dales

Bussum

Dames

477

Thea Kaspers

Huizen

Dames

478

Annelies Hoonakker

Monnickendam

Dames

479

Larissa Vierhout

Huizen

Dames

480

Silvia Böhlen

Bern (Ch)

Dames

 

 

(29-05-2016)