24e Oostermeent Triatlon Huizen 14-06-2008

 
Nr StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat #Cat Zwem #Zw Fiets #Fie NaFiets #NaF Loop #Lo Totaal Disq
1 1 Cornť Klein De Kwakel Msen 1 00:21:15 3 01:01:31 3 01:22:46 2 00:33:20 4 01:56:05  
2 20 Guido Kwakkel Zeewolde Msen 2 00:21:21 6 01:01:38 4 01:22:58 3 00:33:17 3 01:56:15  
3 179 Dirk Wijnalda Utrecht Msen 3 00:21:56 10 01:02:21 6 01:24:16 5 00:32:39 1 01:56:55  
4 3 Jan Blokland Alkmaar H 40+ 1 00:22:00 12 01:00:41 2 01:22:40 1 00:35:19 17 01:57:58  
5 5 Arnoud van Garderen Leusden Msen 4 00:21:28 8 01:02:46 8 01:24:13 4 00:34:47 9 01:59:00  
6 4 Remy Vasseur Vlissingen Msen 5 00:21:20 5 01:03:26 12 01:24:45 6 00:34:43 8 01:59:28  
7 131 Henk van Pelt Woerden H 50+ 1 00:21:14 2 01:03:31 14 01:24:45 7 00:35:08 13 01:59:53  
8 9 Cees Verbeek Geldermalsen H 40+ 2 00:21:22 7 01:04:50 20 01:26:11 9 00:35:01 11 02:01:12  
9 62 Harry Sikkema Bilthoven Msen 6 00:22:18 15 01:04:00 15 01:26:18 12 00:34:55 10 02:01:12  
10 8 Robert Mijwaart Huizen H 40+ 3 00:23:28 25 01:02:48 9 01:26:15 11 00:35:04 12 02:01:18  
11 170 Dirk-Jan de Jong Leerdam H 40+ 4 00:22:12 13 01:04:11 16 01:26:22 14 00:35:36 19 02:01:58  
12 10 Jan Stehouwer Leusden Msen 7 00:22:53 21 01:03:21 11 01:26:13 10 00:36:04 22 02:02:16  
13 2 Herman Stelling Woerden Msen 8 00:21:16 4 01:05:08 22 01:26:23 15 00:36:08 23 02:02:31  
14 32 Maarten Sollewijn Gelpke Velddriel H 40+ 5 00:23:28 26 01:02:17 5 01:25:45 8 00:37:12 31 02:02:56  
15 164 Han Wolsing Amersfoort H 40+ 6 00:24:59 45 01:05:56 34 01:30:55 36 00:32:52 2 02:03:46  
16 157 Waldo Duin Tiel H 40+ 7 00:22:51 20 01:03:28 13 01:26:18 13 00:38:03 35 02:04:21  
17 167 Sebastiaan van den Berg Zwolle Msen 9 00:21:57 11 01:06:34 40 01:28:30 20 00:36:19 25 02:04:49  
18 109 Nico Krijgsman Krommenie H 40+ 8 00:24:54 41 01:05:42 29 01:30:36 32 00:34:18 7 02:04:54  
19 119 Maarten Krijnen Purmerend H 40+ 9 00:24:35 37 01:06:25 38 01:31:00 39 00:33:59 5 02:04:58  
20 76 Michel Besseling Amersfoort Msen 10 00:25:24 61 01:05:37 25 01:31:00 40 00:34:00 6 02:04:59  
21 159 Sander Riebroek Bussum Msen 11 00:23:33 27 01:06:32 39 01:30:05 25 00:35:11 14 02:05:15  
22 187 Bob Schepers Amersfoort H 40+ 10 00:26:33 85 01:00:12 1 01:26:45 16 00:39:10 54 02:05:54  
23 130 Edward Nuijten Amersfoort H 40+ 11 00:25:10 50 01:05:47 30 01:30:56 37 00:35:16 15 02:06:11  
24 50 Randy Hendriks Lelystad Msen 12 00:24:00 31 01:06:24 37 01:30:24 30 00:35:54 21 02:06:17  
25 108 Mik Borsten Amersfoort H 40+ 12 00:25:28 63 01:04:44 19 01:30:12 26 00:36:32 28 02:06:44  
26 37 ManuelDequero Vazquez Muiden H 40+ 13 00:24:51 40 01:06:08 35 01:30:58 38 00:35:50 20 02:06:47  
27 118 Erik Elbers Gendt H 40+ 14 00:25:12 54 01:05:30 24 01:30:41 33 00:36:09 24 02:06:49  
28 102 Ronald Langelaar Hilversum Msen 13 00:23:04 22 01:05:38 26 01:28:42 21 00:38:30 43 02:07:11  
29 156 Sjoerd Hermsen Nijmegen Msen 14 00:27:05 93 01:04:52 21 01:31:57 43 00:35:18 16 02:07:14  
30 127 Erik Visser Woerden H 50+ 2 00:23:36 28 01:07:25 44 01:31:01 41 00:36:30 27 02:07:30  
31 168 Rogier Mooiman Dreumel Msen 15 00:21:44 9 01:07:02 42 01:28:46 22 00:38:54 49 02:07:39  
32 11 Ger van Henten Velserbroek H 40+ 15 00:24:15 33 01:05:49 31 01:30:03 24 00:37:49 33 02:07:52  
33 21 Peter Kramer Utrecht Msen 17 00:22:21 17 01:07:15 43 01:29:35 23 00:38:52 48 02:08:27  
34 46 Ernst Woerlee Heemstede H 40+ 16 00:22:15 14 01:08:06 50 01:30:20 29 00:38:11 39 02:08:31  
35 113 Dick Vosmeer Naarden H 40+ 17 00:22:20 16 01:05:11 23 01:27:31 17 00:41:11 75 02:08:41  
36 16 Wilfred Frederiks Almere H 40+ 18 00:25:06 48 01:05:40 28 01:30:45 34 00:38:16 40 02:09:01  
37 79 Lars Karmelk Lelystad Msen 18 00:22:22 18 01:07:56 49 01:30:17 27 00:39:04 53 02:09:21  
38 121 Paul van den Berg Almere H 50+ 3 00:25:23 60 01:02:43 7 01:28:05 18 00:41:21 77 02:09:26  
39 29 Willem Eikelboom Leusden H 40+ 19 00:28:07 109 01:04:32 18 01:32:39 46 00:36:53 30 02:09:31  
40 61 Bert Veldhuis Soest H 40+ 20 00:24:09 32 01:06:11 36 01:30:19 28 00:39:50 63 02:10:09  
41 23 Aaldrik Koops Zaandam H 50+ 4 00:26:15 76 01:04:20 17 01:30:34 31 00:40:18 67 02:10:52  
42 12 Chris de Kan Noordwijkerhout Msen 19 00:25:05 47 01:08:37 54 01:33:42 51 00:37:22 32 02:11:03  
43 195 Harry Fransen Zeewolde H 40+ 21 00:25:29 64 01:05:40 27 01:31:08 42 00:40:05 65 02:11:13  
44 107 Fer Peters Vlaardingen H 40+ 22 00:24:25 35 01:07:45 47 01:32:09 45 00:39:19 55 02:11:27  
45 114 Heikamp Bram Muiden H 50+ 5 00:25:34 68 01:07:48 48 01:33:21 47 00:38:34 44 02:11:55  
46 17 Dennis Heer Almere Msen 20 00:27:38 103 01:05:55 33 01:33:33 49 00:38:56 50 02:12:29  
47 128 Ronald de Jong Purmerend H 40+ 23 00:24:58 44 01:05:55 32 01:30:52 35 00:41:59 84 02:12:51  
48 36 Rob Cornelisz Almere H 40+ 24 00:26:30 84 01:08:18 51 01:34:47 58 00:38:18 41 02:13:04  
49 148 Mike Appeldoorn Woerden Msen 21 00:25:19 58 01:08:31 53 01:33:49 52 00:39:29 58 02:13:17  
50 155 Kees Greidanus Bilthoven H 50+ 6 00:26:27 82 01:09:30 60 01:35:56 61 00:37:49 34 02:13:45  
51 106 Alan van Dam Culemborg Msen 22 00:24:50 39 01:09:13 59 01:34:03 53 00:40:24 68 02:14:26  
52 49 Guido Sala Wageningen H 40+ 25 00:27:28 97 01:09:32 61 01:37:00 64 00:38:04 36 02:15:03  
53 64 Klaas Dekker Zaandam H 50+ 7 00:28:41 117 01:08:20 52 01:37:01 65 00:38:06 38 02:15:07  
54 6 Monica Gorska Utrecht Dsen 1 00:23:06 23 01:11:16 70 01:34:21 57 00:41:08 74 02:15:29  
55 141 Cees de Heer Woerden H 40+ 26 00:26:38 87 01:10:42 68 01:37:20 68 00:38:35 45 02:15:54  
56 169 Marco van Nek Purmerend H 40+ 27 00:27:25 96 01:13:08 85 01:40:33 91 00:35:31 18 02:16:03  
57 140 Jan Boxsem Purmerend H 50+ 8 00:25:13 56 01:09:04 58 01:34:17 55 00:41:49 82 02:16:05  
58 129 Bernadette de jong Lohman Purmerend Dsen 2 00:24:18 34 01:10:03 64 01:34:20 56 00:42:06 85 02:16:26  
59 75 Marcel Rensen Bemmel H 40+ 28 00:27:04 92 01:09:00 56 01:36:04 62 00:40:25 70 02:16:28  
60 60 Willem van der Meulen Beesd H 40+ 29 00:24:30 36 01:07:34 46 01:32:03 44 00:44:39 103 02:16:42  
61 97 Stefan van den Berg Culemborg Msen 23 00:24:57 43 01:08:44 55 01:33:41 50 00:43:06 89 02:16:47  
62 92 Ton Zajac Leiden H 40+ 30 00:25:40 70 01:14:46 101 01:40:25 89 00:36:26 26 02:16:50  
63 120 Michael Hastrich Utrecht Msen 24 00:26:14 75 01:11:42 71 01:37:55 73 00:38:58 51 02:16:52  
64 134 Martin Wesseling Almere H 40+ 31 00:25:28 62 01:10:26 66 01:35:53 60 00:41:03 72 02:16:56  
65 191 Esther Brakenhoff Hilversum Dsen 3 00:23:55 30 01:13:17 86 01:37:11 66 00:39:45 62 02:16:56  
66 144 Pim van der Meer Woerden Msen 25 00:25:21 59 01:12:03 75 01:37:24 69 00:39:41 60 02:17:04  
67 86 Jan Loggen Ankeveen H 40+ 32 00:26:11 74 01:12:15 78 01:38:25 78 00:38:47 47 02:17:12  
68 183 Marleen Vos Lelystad Dsen 4 00:22:23 19 01:16:01 113 01:38:24 77 00:39:29 59 02:17:52  
69 30 Gerco Pon Zeewolde H 40+ 33 00:26:30 83 01:11:09 69 01:37:38 71 00:40:24 69 02:18:02  
70 88 Paul Lindeboom Zeewolde H 40+ 34 00:27:16 94 01:11:48 73 01:39:03 80 00:39:00 52 02:18:02  
71 135 Boris Kock Woerden Msen 26 00:21:06 1 01:13:49 91 01:34:55 59 00:43:20 90 02:18:14  
72 142 Gerhard Wentink Rottum Gn H 50+ 9 00:26:06 73 01:10:21 65 01:36:27 63 00:41:54 83 02:18:21  
73 190 Dennis van Beek Castricum Msen 27 00:25:04 46 01:12:22 79 01:37:25 70 00:41:34 80 02:18:59  
74 95 Michael van Leeuwen Utrecht Msen 28 00:25:10 51 01:12:40 81 01:37:50 72 00:41:12 76 02:19:01  
75 39 Derek Haenen Almere Msen 29 00:23:27 24 01:10:01 63 01:33:27 48 00:45:36 111 02:19:03  
76 84 Gerrit Goosen Almere H 40+ 35 00:27:42 106 01:14:39 100 01:42:21 98 00:36:44 29 02:19:04  
77 289 Martijn van Jaarsveld Woerden Msen 30 00:30:13 132 01:09:40 62 01:39:52 85 00:39:21 57 02:19:13  
78 145 Wilmar de Valk Woerden H 40+ 36 00:32:05 144 01:09:04 57 01:41:08 93 00:38:30 42 02:19:38  
79 53 Frank Opdam Roelofarendsveen Msen 31 00:25:08 49 01:13:41 88 01:38:49 79 00:41:24 78 02:20:12  
80 19 Tom Otte Almere H 40+ 37 00:29:28 128 01:10:36 67 01:40:04 87 00:40:14 66 02:20:18  
81 133 Philippe Vandeputte Zwijndrecht H 40+ 38 00:28:46 119 01:13:40 87 01:42:26 100 00:38:05 37 02:20:31  
82 124 Rene Bosman Amersfoort H 40+ 39 00:25:36 69 01:11:42 72 01:37:17 67 00:43:32 92 02:20:48  
83 15 Oscar Schotman Almere H 40+ 40 00:26:21 78 01:12:48 82 01:39:09 82 00:41:40 81 02:20:49  
84 73 Jeroen Erdman Utrecht Msen 32 00:30:16 134 01:12:07 76 01:42:23 99 00:38:43 46 02:21:05  
85 177 Gerard de Nooij Hengelo Ov H 40+ 41 00:26:59 91 01:12:07 77 01:39:06 81 00:42:19 87 02:21:24  
86 71 Eric Retz Zaandijk H 40+ 42 00:26:34 86 01:15:23 108 01:41:57 97 00:39:42 61 02:21:38  
87 33 Evert van Reenen Amersfoort H 40+ 43 00:27:32 100 01:12:58 84 01:40:30 90 00:41:33 79 02:22:02  
88 174 Edwin Koenis Almere Msen 33 00:26:46 90 01:07:29 45 01:34:15 54 00:48:19 135 02:22:33  
89 178 Bert Rijneveld Schoonhoven H 50+ 10 00:25:30 65 01:12:38 80 01:38:08 75 00:44:27 101 02:22:35  
90 139 Robert Oosterhuis Almere H 40+ 44 00:27:16 95 01:14:24 95 01:41:39 96 00:41:05 73 02:22:44  
91 28 Coen Weerkamp Soest H 40+ 45 00:27:38 102 01:11:56 74 01:39:33 84 00:43:20 91 02:22:53  
92 115 Jan Drevers Terborg H 50+ 11 00:31:24 141 01:06:43 41 01:38:07 74 00:45:07 107 02:23:14  
93 57 Fred Meyboom Spijkenisse Msen 34 00:26:25 81 01:13:45 90 01:40:09 88 00:43:35 93 02:23:43  
94 44 Robert van de Wetering Almere H 40+ 46 00:24:41 38 01:15:13 107 01:39:54 86 00:44:02 98 02:23:56  
95 151 Arjan Wiskerke Nigtevecht H 40+ 47 00:25:18 57 01:12:54 83 01:38:11 76 00:46:20 117 02:24:30  
96 58 Jos Jansen 's-Graveland H 40+ 48 00:25:13 55 01:14:18 94 01:39:30 83 00:45:21 109 02:24:50  
97 160 Angelique Wolsing Amersfoort D 40+ 1 00:27:50 107 01:15:09 106 01:42:58 106 00:42:17 86 02:25:15  
98 125 Gerrit Geurtsen Berlicum Nb H 40+ 49 00:34:06 152 01:13:53 93 01:47:58 126 00:39:19 56 02:27:17  
99 51 Michel Mulder Zwaag H 40+ 50 00:25:32 67 01:17:28 121 01:43:00 107 00:44:31 102 02:27:30  
100 41 Miriam Hablous Purmerend Dsen 5 00:27:29 98 01:15:53 111 01:43:21 111 00:44:21 100 02:27:42  
101 27 Theo Voermans Almere H 40+ 51 00:28:15 112 01:14:55 105 01:43:09 109 00:44:59 105 02:28:07  
102 136 Dennis Wolthuis Diemen Msen 35 00:28:40 116 01:14:25 96 01:43:04 108 00:45:07 106 02:28:11  
103 166 Stefan Verhoef De Meern Msen 36 00:26:38 88 01:17:49 122 01:44:27 113 00:43:57 96 02:28:24  
104 14 Henk van der Laan Amersfoort H 40+ 52 00:26:24 80 01:14:46 102 01:41:09 94 00:47:17 127 02:28:26  
105 100 Remko Toorenburgh Almere Msen 37 00:27:42 105 01:14:52 104 01:42:33 101 00:46:50 122 02:29:22  
106 85 Philippe Terheggen Bilthoven H 50+ 12 00:28:23 114 01:14:35 98 01:42:58 105 00:46:29 119 02:29:27  
107 55 Emelie Papenburg Leusden D 40+ 2 00:25:31 66 01:16:07 114 01:41:38 95 00:47:54 132 02:29:31  
108 45 Mark Veenman Dronten H 40+ 53 00:29:15 123 01:13:42 89 01:42:56 104 00:46:40 120 02:29:36  
109 80 Loes Terwel Kortenhoef D 50+ 1 00:30:15 133 01:14:38 99 01:44:53 114 00:44:56 104 02:29:48  
110 69 Peter Dreijling Kortenhoef H 40+ 54 00:30:34 139 01:19:12 127 01:49:46 134 00:40:27 71 02:30:13  
111 116 Carin van den Dries Haarlem D 40+ 3 00:26:23 79 01:16:30 118 01:42:53 103 00:47:30 129 02:30:22  
112 161 Yvonne Troost Amersfoort Dsen 6 00:26:42 89 01:16:28 117 01:43:09 110 00:47:38 130 02:30:46  
113 26 Cindy Dierikx Bunnik Dsen 7 00:29:23 126 01:18:08 123 01:47:31 122 00:43:53 95 02:31:23  
114 101 Bert Zijlstra Amersfoort H 50+ 13 00:28:13 111 01:19:22 129 01:47:34 123 00:43:59 97 02:31:33  
115 68 John Eussen Amsterdam Msen 38 00:30:32 138 01:15:32 109 01:46:03 118 00:45:58 115 02:32:01  
116 126 Edith Kooy Huizen D 40+ 4 00:26:05 72 01:14:34 97 01:40:38 92 00:51:26 146 02:32:04  
117 72 Henk GabriŽls Bergen op Zoom H 50+ 14 00:30:28 137 01:15:46 110 01:46:14 119 00:45:56 114 02:32:09  
118 111 Jochem Koren Bussum Msen 39 00:35:56 159 01:13:50 92 01:49:45 132 00:43:01 88 02:32:46  
119 173 Jack Moerenhout Almere H 40+ 55 00:31:30 142 01:14:47 103 01:46:16 120 00:46:54 123 02:33:10  
120 143 Annemarie Arkema Soesterberg D 40+ 5 00:28:03 108 01:16:07 115 01:44:10 112 00:49:24 138 02:33:34  
121 165 Peter Hekel Almere H 40+ 56 00:28:41 118 01:19:24 130 01:48:05 127 00:46:26 118 02:34:30  
122 52 Thijs de Jong Utrecht Msen 40 00:27:40 104 01:19:57 131 01:47:36 124 00:47:07 126 02:34:42  
123 89 Marcel de Boer Huizen Msen 41 00:26:17 77 01:16:25 116 01:42:41 102 00:52:16 149 02:34:57  
124 25 Gerard van Veen Purmerend H 50+ 15 00:29:04 122 01:20:16 133 01:49:20 131 00:45:42 113 02:35:02  
125 94 Mariska Lagerweij Amersfoort D 40+ 6 00:29:16 124 01:15:59 112 01:45:15 116 00:49:54 140 02:35:08  
126 54 Henk Oosterhof Amersfoort H 40+ 57 00:28:30 115 01:20:38 136 01:49:07 130 00:47:06 125 02:36:13  
127 122 Walter Bout Laren Nh H 40+ 58 00:29:01 121 01:22:04 141 01:51:04 138 00:45:24 110 02:36:27  
128 105 Emile Cornelisse Almere Msen 42 00:29:40 130 01:17:12 120 01:46:51 121 00:49:45 139 02:36:35  
129 175 Nannie van Toorenburg Hilversum D 40+ 7 00:24:57 42 01:20:30 135 01:45:26 117 00:51:18 144 02:36:44  
130 180 Inger Steinmetz Huizen D 50+ 2 00:30:26 136 01:19:20 128 01:49:46 133 00:47:54 133 02:37:40  
131 35 Jan Cees Visser Almere H 50+ 16 00:28:08 110 01:17:05 119 01:45:13 115 00:52:31 151 02:37:43  
132 188 Remco Bleeker Almere Msen 43 00:28:57 120 01:21:15 138 01:50:11 135 00:47:50 131 02:38:01  
133 96 Klaas Scheffer Almere H 40+ 59 00:33:54 149 01:20:22 134 01:54:16 142 00:44:14 99 02:38:29  
134 77 Henk Fidder Woerden H 60+ 1 00:30:20 135 01:18:18 124 01:48:37 128 00:51:07 143 02:39:44  
135 162 Gea van der Weert-Doef Weesp D 50+ 3 00:30:57 140 01:23:14 147 01:54:10 140 00:46:42 121 02:40:52  
136 181 Elles Spaans Hilversum D 40+ 8 00:29:32 129 01:20:51 137 01:50:23 136 00:50:33 142 02:40:56  
137 103 Joke Honing Bussum D 50+ 4 00:27:31 99 01:21:34 139 01:49:05 129 00:51:55 148 02:41:00  
138 146 Gerrit van Gessel Amersfoort H 40+ 60 00:33:11 146 01:22:44 143 01:55:55 146 00:46:04 116 02:41:58  
139 176 David Crinnion Hilversum H 50+ 17 00:34:09 154 01:20:05 132 01:54:14 141 00:48:18 134 02:42:32  
140 123 Dick van Doorn Almere H 50+ 18 00:36:05 162 01:22:43 142 01:58:47 153 00:43:52 94 02:42:39  
141 172 Annemarie van Hoften Dreumel D 40+ 9 00:26:04 71 01:21:53 140 01:47:57 125 00:54:47 153 02:42:43  
142 98 Jan Blom Almere H 50+ 19 00:32:03 143 01:25:39 152 01:57:42 151 00:45:19 108 02:43:00  
143 163 Rob Bongaarts Zoetermeer H 50+ 20 00:34:23 156 01:22:52 145 01:57:15 148 00:47:25 128 02:44:39  
144 81 Barbara Sanders Leusden Dsen 8 00:28:22 113 01:26:25 153 01:54:47 143 00:51:23 145 02:46:09  
145 63 Dalva Hubert Almere D 40+ 10 00:29:28 127 01:31:33 162 02:01:01 155 00:45:41 112 02:46:42  
146 110 Niels Eriks Dronten Msen 44 00:33:30 147 01:25:11 150 01:58:40 152 00:48:22 136 02:47:01  
147 158 Mary Langerak Hilversum D 50+ 5 00:34:07 153 01:23:34 148 01:57:40 150 00:50:01 141 02:47:41  
148 184 Pieter Buitelaar Maasland H 60+ 2 00:34:15 155 01:18:20 125 01:52:34 139 00:56:19 157 02:48:53  
149 31 Kjeld van Hees Utrecht Msen 45 00:30:09 131 01:31:08 161 02:01:16 156 00:48:57 137 02:50:13  
150 93 Maryvonne van den Berg Almere Dsen 9 00:25:11 53 01:30:20 160 01:55:31 145 00:55:24 156 02:50:55  
151 138 Hans van Zutphen Amersfoort Msen 46 00:36:20 163 01:27:39 158 02:03:58 160 00:47:04 124 02:51:01  
152 137 Richard Mulder Almere H 40+ 61 00:36:00 161 01:25:37 151 02:01:36 157 00:51:49 147 02:53:25  
153 65 Nel Schoehuijs Almere Dsen 10 00:32:45 145 01:27:20 156 02:00:04 154 00:53:35 152 02:53:39  
154 13 Arie Henzen Soest H 60+ 3 00:35:56 160 01:18:56 126 01:54:51 144 01:00:55 160 02:55:46  
155 186 Rein van Kempen Bussum H 50+ 21 00:33:47 148 01:23:39 149 01:57:26 149 00:58:55 159 02:56:20  
156 150 Loes van Kempen Bussum D 50+ 6 00:29:21 125 01:26:43 154 01:56:03 147 01:02:25 161 02:58:27  
157 194 Roland Buisman Amstelveen Msen 47 00:35:45 158 01:27:07 155 02:02:51 158 00:57:18 158 03:00:09  
158 154 Rene Langeslag Almere H 40+ 62 00:44:52 165 01:23:11 146 02:08:03 161 00:52:30 150 03:00:33  
159 202 Saskia Bult Bussum D 40+ 11 00:42:30 164 01:28:45 159 02:11:14 162 00:54:58 155 03:06:12  
160 66 Rob Kramer Zaandijk H 40+ 63 00:35:44 157 01:27:20 157 02:03:04 159 01:03:52 162 03:06:56  
161 47 Emiel Alloo Almere H 40+ 64 00:33:56 150 01:38:57 163 02:12:52 163 00:54:48 154 03:07:40  
162 48 Maroesjka Alloo-Oost Almere D 40+ 12 00:33:56 151 01:39:07 164 02:13:03 164 01:06:12 0 03:19:15  
163 112 Theo Kappetein Terneuzen H 40+ 0 00:27:38 101 01:22:50 144 01:50:27 137   0    
164 18 Peter Vocking Amerongen H 40+ 0 00:23:44 29   0   0   0    
165 24 Hans Bakker Almere H 40+ 0   0   0   0   0    
166 7 Wilfred Stelling Woerden Msen 0   0   0   0   0    
167 148 Mike Appeldoorn Woerden Msen 0   0   0   0   0    
168 192 Marcel van Hallem Almere H 40+ 0   0   0   0   0    
169 38 Erik nieuwenhuis Almere H 40+ 0   0   0   0   0    
170 135 Boris Kock Woerden Msen 0   0   0   0   0    
171 117 Elly van der Zijden Almere D 50+ 0   0   0   0   0    
172 82 Roelof Heyser Almere H 60+ 0   0   0   0   0    
173 152 Annemieke Zuyderduin Haarlem Dsen 0   0   0   0   0    
174 193 Paul de Ruijter Almere Msen 0   0   0   0   0    
175 83 Hengeveld Jaap Amersfoort H 50+ 0   0   0   0   0    
176 22 Henri Post Dronten Msen 0   0   0   0   0    
177 34 Eelco van der Wind Hoorn Nh Msen 0   0   0   0   0    
178 196 Mark Schraven Almere Msen 0   0   0   0   0    
179 99 Arnold Brinkman Krommenie Msen 0   0   0   0   0    
180 67 Aje Niks Westerhaar-Vriezenv H 40+ 0   0   0   0   0    
181 91 Sjaak van Helden Geldermalsen H 50+ 0   0   0   0   0    
182 87 Gerbert-Jan Meijerink Nieuw Vennep H 40+ 0   0   0   0   0    
183 42 Miranda van der Kroft Lelystad Dsen 0   0   0   0   0    
184 132 Stefan Verheijen Amstelveen Msen 0   0   0   0   0    
185 104 Ed Bosse Almere H 50+ 0   0   0   0   0    
186 101 Bert Zijlstra Amersfoort H 50+ 0   0   0   0   0    
187 70 Erik Bloklander Almere H 40+ 0   0   0   0   0    
188 153 Patrick van Brakel Naarden H 40+ 0   0   0   0   0    
189 182 Maarten Peters Gendt Msen 0   0   0   0   0    
190 74 Lisette Miltenburg Utrecht Dsen 0   0   0   0   0    
191 90 Sander Hospers Almere Msen 16 00:25:11 52 01:02:56 10 01:28:07 19 00:40:00 64 02:08:06 x