24e Oostermeent Triatlon Huizen 14-06-2008

Mannen
 
Nr StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat #Tot Zwem #Zw Fiets #Fie NaFiets #NaF Loop #Lo Totaal Disq
1 470 Maikel Zuijderhoudt Almere Heren 1 00:07:14 1 00:33:44 3 00:40:58 1 00:15:38 1 00:56:36  
2 439 Tjardo Visser Almere Heren 2 00:07:28 2 00:33:30 1 00:40:58 2 00:18:40 2 00:59:37  
3 476 Chris Borsch Weesp Heren 3 00:09:41 9 00:33:32 2 00:43:13 4 00:17:05 3 01:00:18  
4 424 Marten Mosch Krommenie Heren 4 00:08:20 6 00:36:11 7 00:44:31 5 00:17:30 4 01:02:00  
5 482 Gert Hardeman Utrecht Heren 5 00:07:46 3 00:34:57 4 00:42:42 3 00:19:21 5 01:02:03  
6 480 Jarrich van Woersem Almere Heren 6 00:08:15 5 00:36:25 8 00:44:39 6 00:17:55 6 01:02:34  
7 401 Jeroen Bakker Purmerend Heren 9 00:09:34 8 00:35:33 5 00:45:07 7 00:18:55 7 01:04:01  
8 433 Anne van Otterlo Veenendaal Heren 10 00:09:44 10 00:36:25 9 00:46:09 8 00:20:05 8 01:06:13  
9 463 Jochem Heijnen Huizen Heren 12 00:11:12 24 00:37:25 12 00:48:36 12 00:19:10 9 01:07:46  
10 467 Matthijs Griffioen Amsterdam Heren 13 00:11:11 23 00:39:04 18 00:50:15 18 00:18:18 10 01:08:32  
11 495 Michael Cornelisz Almere Heren 15 00:09:06 7 00:41:24 28 00:50:30 21 00:18:51 11 01:09:20  
12 418 Sander Geertsma Weesp Heren 16 00:11:16 25 00:37:14 11 00:48:30 11 00:20:52 12 01:09:22  
13 458 Peter Möllers Duivendrecht Heren 18 00:12:38 39 00:36:31 10 00:49:09 14 00:20:53 13 01:10:02  
14 443 Cor de Jong Gouda Heren 19 00:09:51 11 00:37:27 13 00:47:17 9 00:23:09 14 01:10:26  
15 491 Rene Terpstra Amsterdam Heren 20 00:10:15 15 00:38:53 17 00:49:07 13 00:21:20 15 01:10:27  
16 493 Arthur Hofkamp Naarden Heren 23 00:12:10 30 00:37:34 14 00:49:44 17 00:20:57 16 01:10:40  
17 459 Martijn de Kiewit Loenen aan de Vecht Heren 24 00:10:59 20 00:39:54 19 00:50:52 22 00:20:12 17 01:11:04  
18 494 Ton de Rijcke Almere Heren 25 00:12:30 35 00:35:52 6 00:48:21 10 00:22:48 18 01:11:09  
19 490 Joris van der Bom Huizen Heren 28 00:08:05 4 00:41:21 27 00:49:26 15 00:22:58 20 01:12:24  
20 428 Jurgen Pallast Hengelo Ov Heren 30 00:12:30 36 00:41:20 26 00:53:49 31 00:18:50 21 01:12:38  
21 422 Tom van Tilburg Weesp Heren 31 00:11:49 28 00:40:38 21 00:52:27 26 00:20:19 22 01:12:45  
22 473 Frank Heusen Nederhorst den Berg Heren 32 00:10:20 16 00:40:51 24 00:51:10 23 00:21:54 23 01:13:04  
23 462 Robin Zeeman Huizen Heren 33 00:12:27 33 00:38:00 16 00:50:27 20 00:22:39 24 01:13:05  
24 460 Dick van Beuzekom Woerden Heren 34 00:10:22 17 00:39:58 20 00:50:20 19 00:23:39 25 01:13:59  
25 486 Mark Spiering Amsterdam Heren 35 00:12:31 37 00:40:48 23 00:53:18 29 00:21:02 26 01:14:20  
26 419 Hans van Bruggen Huizen Heren 36 00:10:14 14 00:41:47 32 00:52:00 24 00:23:23 27 01:15:23  
27 402 Laurens Klijn Huizen Heren 37 00:10:50 19 00:41:45 30 00:52:35 27 00:23:11 28 01:15:46  
28 442 Sebastian Vos Brussel Heren 38 00:10:10 12 00:41:54 33 00:52:03 25 00:23:47 29 01:15:50  
29 435 Randy van der Bliek Alkmaar Heren 39 00:11:47 27 00:42:37 35 00:54:24 35 00:21:30 30 01:15:53  
30 429 Léon Jansen Huizen Heren 40 00:13:24 42 00:44:06 38 00:57:29 40 00:18:43 31 01:16:12  
31 441 Wouter van Poppel Monnickendam Heren 41 00:12:12 31 00:41:47 31 00:53:58 34 00:23:08 32 01:17:05  
32 498 Willem Jan de Widt Monnickendam Heren 43 00:12:24 32 00:41:28 29 00:53:51 32 00:23:27 33 01:17:18  
33 430 Leo van der Drift Noordwijkerhout Heren 44 00:11:28 26 00:44:25 39 00:55:52 36 00:22:12 34 01:18:03  
34 431 Johan Passchier Noordwijk Zh Heren 45 00:12:58 41 00:42:58 37 00:55:55 37 00:22:27 35 01:18:22  
35 409 Maarten vd Neut Huizen Heren 46 00:12:32 38 00:40:44 22 00:53:15 28 00:25:27 36 01:18:41  
36 500 Ton Kosterman Amersfoort Heren 47 00:11:09 22 00:42:46 36 00:53:54 33 00:24:59 37 01:18:53  
37 456 Teartse Schaper Amsterdam Heren 53 00:10:13 13 00:46:16 43 00:56:29 38 00:23:37 38 01:20:05  
38 492 Henco Bouwmeester Amsterdam Heren 54 00:14:06 45 00:42:27 34 00:56:32 39 00:24:53 39 01:21:25  
39 468 Peter Zuyderduin Haarlem Heren 55 00:12:29 34 00:41:19 25 00:53:47 30 00:28:17 40 01:22:04  
40 461 Teus van Loenen Muiden Heren 57 00:13:55 44 00:44:36 40 00:58:31 42 00:24:41 41 01:23:11  
41 425 Jeroen Kuit Lelystad Heren 58 00:12:43 40 00:44:59 41 00:57:42 41 00:25:34 42 01:23:16  
42 404 Wouter Blokland Zaandijk Heren 61 00:10:31 18 00:48:39 44 00:59:09 44 00:26:08 43 01:25:17  
43 405 Rinus Jongerden Appingedam Heren 67 00:13:33 43 00:45:24 42 00:58:56 43 00:31:50 44 01:30:46  
44 475 Rijk Vlaanderen Duivendrecht Heren 68 00:15:05 49 00:50:46 46 01:05:50 46 00:28:20 45 01:34:10  
45 407 Martin IJdo Bussum Heren 71 00:14:09 46 00:50:21 45 01:04:30 45 00:34:30 46 01:38:59  
46 410 Frank Ydo Huizen Heren 72 00:14:12 47 00:53:26 48 01:07:38 48 00:33:21 47 01:40:58  
47 408 Jerry IJdo Bussum Heren 73 00:14:14 48 00:51:43 47 01:05:57 47 00:35:23 48 01:41:20  
48 413 Henk Uphoff Almere Heren 0 00:11:00 21   0   0   0    
49 406 Gerard van de Bovenkamp Ochten Heren 0   0   0   0   0    
50 432 Pim van Batenburg Zeist Heren 0   0   0   0   0    
51 426 Van der Spek Amstelveen Heren 0   0   0   0   0    
52 487 Frits de Boer Amsterdam Heren 0   0   0   0   0    
53 416 Patrice de Leeuw Huizen Heren 0   0   0   0   0    
54 465 Coen Kuijpers Woerden Heren 0   0   0   0   0    
55 423 Jasper van Menk Huizen Heren 0   0   0   0   0    
56 496 Hans van Oort Utrecht Heren 0   0   0   0   0    
57 425 Jeroen Kuit Lelystad Heren 0   0   0   0   0    
58 440 Walewijn de Vaal Amsterdam Heren 0   0   0   0   0    
59 436 Maikel Drost Zuid-Scharwoude Heren 0   0   0   0   0    
60 478 Pelle Erovraren Zaandijk Heren 0   0   0   0   0    
61 417 Roger Bours De Bilt Heren 0   0   0   0   0    
62 457 Pieter Aaldring Delft Heren 26 00:11:58 29 00:37:37 15 00:49:35 16 00:21:41 19 01:11:15 x
63 452 Jacques Rozendaal Gouda Heren 0   0   0   0   0   x
 

Vrouwen
 
Nr StartNr Naam Woonplaats Cat #Tot Zwem #Zw Fiets #Fie NaFiets #NaF Loop #Lo Totaal Disq
1 448 Cindy Brusse Berkel en Rodenrijs Dames 7 00:08:22 2 00:35:55 1 00:44:17 1 00:18:37 1 01:02:53  
2 489 Hanneke de Boer-Bouma Leiden Dames 8 00:08:07 1 00:36:17 2 00:44:23 2 00:18:46 2 01:03:08  
3 444 Ilona Eversdijk Almere Dames 11 00:08:31 4 00:38:26 5 00:46:57 3 00:19:39 3 01:06:36  
4 434 Femke Huijbreghts Nijkerk Gld Dames 14 00:09:37 8 00:38:12 4 00:47:49 5 00:21:14 4 01:09:02  
5 437 Desiree Reekers Almere Dames 17 00:08:41 5 00:38:31 6 00:47:12 4 00:22:16 5 01:09:27  
6 447 Jitske van der Bom Laren Nh Dames 29 00:08:24 3 00:41:33 13 00:49:57 7 00:22:28 9 01:12:24  
7 466 Magda Kesteloo Weesp Dames 42 00:12:03 17 00:41:41 14 00:53:44 12 00:23:34 10 01:17:17  
8 488 Marieke Effting Utrecht Dames 48 00:12:40 21 00:41:09 9 00:53:48 14 00:25:11 11 01:18:59  
9 483 Astrid Haleber Weesp Dames 50 00:11:54 16 00:41:53 15 00:53:46 13 00:25:38 13 01:19:23  
10 455 Petra van Zeeland Woerden Dames 51 00:10:08 9 00:43:14 16 00:53:22 11 00:26:29 14 01:19:50  
11 485 Mirjam de la Chambre Terneuzen Dames 52 00:11:20 11 00:43:16 17 00:54:35 17 00:25:21 15 01:19:56  
12 497 Wina Fakkeldij Oudkarspel Dames 56 00:12:50 23 00:41:10 10 00:53:59 15 00:29:03 16 01:23:02  
13 453 Yolande Rietman Huizen Dames 59 00:12:35 19 00:44:37 19 00:57:12 19 00:26:14 17 01:23:26  
14 484 Corrie Appeldoorn-Mulder Woerden Dames 60 00:12:34 18 00:44:03 18 00:56:36 18 00:27:13 18 01:23:49  
15 445 Karlijn Moll Utrecht Dames 62 00:12:40 22 00:41:32 12 00:54:11 16 00:31:12 19 01:25:23  
16 427 Karin Pallast Amsterdam Dames 63 00:12:37 20 00:48:12 23 01:00:49 24 00:24:37 20 01:25:26  
17 403 Marielle Kok Almere Dames 64 00:11:29 13 00:46:23 21 00:57:51 20 00:28:01 21 01:25:52  
18 446 Ria de Jong Weesp Dames 65 00:13:31 25 00:45:44 20 00:59:14 23 00:26:54 22 01:26:08  
19 420 Sandra Huenders Almere Dames 66 00:11:46 14 00:46:24 22 00:58:09 21 00:29:16 23 01:27:24  
20 414 Bianca Steinis Weesp Dames 69 00:14:18 26 00:51:58 25 01:06:16 26 00:32:01 24 01:38:17  
21 472 Ilona Heerdt Bussum Dames 70 00:12:53 24 00:52:53 26 01:05:46 25 00:32:33 25 01:38:18  
22 499 Carmen Barel Huizen Dames 74 00:15:25 27 00:54:38 27 01:10:03 27 00:31:38 26 01:41:41  
23 479 Lilian Tiemessen Hilversum Dames 0 00:09:29 7 00:49:38 24 00:59:06 22   0    
24 449 Barbra Backus Utrecht Dames 0   0   0   0   0    
25 450 Els Vrijland Amsterdam Zuidoost Dames 0   0   0   0   0    
26 471 Fabienne Horree Weesp Dames 0   0   0   0   0    
27 438 Lobke Timmerman Amsterdam Dames 0   0   0   0   0    
28 477 Gradie Groenendaal Geldermalsen Dames 0   0   0   0   0    
29 481 Aranka van Woersem Almere Dames 0   0   0   0   0    
30 451 Britta Verschoor Bleiswijk Dames 0   0   0   0   0    
31 464 Rebecca Eisinger Woerden Dames 0   0   0   0   0    
32 469 Sharon Zuijdervliet Almere Dames 21 00:11:03 10 00:38:51 8 00:49:54 6 00:20:37 6 01:10:30 x
33 474 Petra Aaldring Delft Dames 22 00:11:48 15 00:38:11 3 00:49:58 8 00:20:41 7 01:10:39 x
34 421 Annemieke den Admirant Weesp Dames 27 00:11:25 12 00:38:40 7 00:50:05 9 00:21:17 8 01:11:21 x
35 415 Anita van Orsouw Huizen Dames 49 00:09:23 6 00:41:24 11 00:50:47 10 00:28:21 12 01:19:08 x